Edit
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse (2018) Poster

Full Cast & Crew

Directed by 

Bob Persichetti
Peter Ramsey
Rodney Rothman

Writing Credits  

Phil Lord ... (screenplay by) &
Rodney Rothman ... (screenplay by)
 
Phil Lord ... (story by)
 
Peter David ... (comic characters created by) (uncredited)
Steve Ditko ... (comic characters created by) (uncredited)
David Hine ... (comic characters created by) (uncredited)
Stan Lee ... (comic characters created by) (uncredited)
Brian Michael Bendis ... (comic characters created by) (uncredited)
Dan Slott ... (creator "Spider-Verse")
Jason Latour ... (comic characters created by) (uncredited)
Rick Leonardi ... (comic characters created by) (uncredited)
Fabrice Sapolsky ... (comic characters created by) (uncredited)
Carmine Di Giandomenico ... (comic characters created by) (uncredited)
Tom DeFalco ... (comic characters created by) (uncredited)
Mark Bagley ... (comic characters created by) (uncredited)
Sara Pichelli ... (comic characters created by) (uncredited)
Robbi Rodriguez ... (comic characters created by) (uncredited)

Cast (in credits order)  

Shameik Moore ... Miles Morales (voice)
Jake Johnson ... Peter B. Parker (voice)
Hailee Steinfeld ... Gwen Stacy (voice)
Mahershala Ali ... Uncle Aaron (voice)
Brian Tyree Henry ... Jefferson Davis (voice)
Lily Tomlin ... Aunt May (voice)
Luna Lauren Velez ... Rio Morales (voice)
Zoë Kravitz ... Mary Jane (voice)
John Mulaney ... Spider-Ham (voice)
Kimiko Glenn ... Peni Parker (voice)
Nicolas Cage ... Spider-Man Noir (voice)
Kathryn Hahn ... Doc Ock (voice)
Liev Schreiber ... Wilson Fisk (voice)
Chris Pine ... Peter Parker (voice)
Natalie Morales ... Miss Calleros (voice)
Edwin H. Bravo ... Brooklyn Visions Security Guard (voice)
Oscar Isaac ... Interesting Person #1 (voice)
Greta Lee ... Interesting Person #2 (voice)
Stan Lee ... Stan (voice)
Jorma Taccone ... Green Goblin / Last Dude (voice)
Joaquín Cosio ... Scorpion (voice)
Marvin 'Krondon' Jones III ... Tombstone (voice) (as Marvin Jones III)
Kim Yarbrough ... Scientist In Cafeteria (voice)
Lake Bell ... Vanessa Fisk (voice)
Jessica Mikayla Adams ... Brooklyn Friend (voice)
Gredel Berrios Calladine Gredel Berrios Calladine ... Brooklyn Friend (voice)
Sarah D. Cole ... Brooklyn Friend (voice)
Kelby Joseph Kelby Joseph ... Brooklyn Friend (voice) (as Kelby Alex Joseph)
Mimi Davila ... Brooklyn Visions Student (voice)
Claudia Choi ... Brooklyn Visions Teacher (voice)
Melanie Haynes ... Brooklyn Visions Teacher (voice)
Joseph Izzo Joseph Izzo ... Brooklyn Visions Teacher (voice)
Nick Jaine ... Brooklyn Visions Teacher (voice)
Muneeb Rehman ... Brooklyn Visions Teacher (voice)
Carlos Zaragoza Carlos Zaragoza ... Brooklyn Visions Teacher (voice)
Post Malone ... Brooklyn Bystander (voice)
David Applebee David Applebee ... Additional Voices (voice)
Juan Carlos Arvelo ... Additional Voices (voice)
Adam Brown Adam Brown ... Additional Voices (voice)
Jon Bruno ... Additional Voices (voice)
Darcy Rose Byrnes ... Additional Voices (voice)
Oscar Camacho ... Additional Voices (voice)
June Christopher ... Additional Voices (voice)
Alycia Cooper ... Additional Voices (voice) (as Alycia L. Cooper)
Michelle Jubilee Gonzalez ... Additional Voices (voice)
Terrence Hardy Jr. ... Additional Voices (voice)
Bridget Hoffman ... Additional Voices (voice)
Rif Hutton ... Additional Voices (voice)
Miguel B. Jiron Miguel B. Jiron ... Additional Voices (voice)
Harrison Knight ... Additional Voices (voice)
Lex Lang ... Additional Voices (voice)
Donna Lynn Leavy ... Additional Voices (voice)
Andrew Leviton ... Additional Voices (voice)
Caitlin McKenna Caitlin McKenna ... Additional Voices (voice)
Scott Menville ... Additional Voices (voice)
Christopher Miller ... Additional Voices (voice)
Arthur Ortiz Arthur Ortiz ... Additional Voices (voice)
Juan Pacheco ... Additional Voices (voice)
Devika Parikh ... Additional Voices (voice)
Shakira Ja'nai Paye ... Additional Voices (voice)
Courtney Peldon ... Additional Voices (voice)
Chrystee Pharris ... Additional Voices (voice)
Jacqueline Pinol ... Additional Voices (voice)
Juan Pope ... Additional Voices (voice)
Al Rodrigo ... Additional Voices (voice)
Joseph Sanfelippo ... Additional Voices (voice)
Justin Shenkarow ... Additional Voices (voice)
Dennis Singletary Dennis Singletary ... Additional Voices (voice)
Warren Sroka Warren Sroka ... Additional Voices (voice)
Melissa Sturm Melissa Sturm ... Additional Voices (voice)
Holly Walker ... Additional Voices (voice)
Jason Linere-White ... Additional Voices (voice)
Ruby Zalduondo Ruby Zalduondo ... Additional Voices (voice)
Ruth Zalduondo ... Additional Voices (voice)

Produced by 

Will Allegra ... executive producer
Avi Arad ... producer
Lisa Bechard ... digital producer (as Lisa Jacqueline Bechard)
Brian Michael Bendis ... executive producer
Theresa Bentz ... co-producer
Christian Hejnal ... co-producer
Stan Lee ... executive producer
Phil Lord ... producer
Christopher Miller ... producer
Amy Pascal ... producer
Christina Steinberg ... producer

Music by 

Daniel Pemberton

Film Editing by 

Robert Fisher Jr.

Casting By 

Mary Hidalgo

Production Design by 

Justin Thompson ... (as Justin K. Thompson)

Art Direction by 

Dean Gordon
Patrick O'Keefe

Production Management 

Ashley Bellm ... associate production manager
Colin de Andrade ... associate production manager
Joseph Izzo ... production manager
Tanner Joyce ... digital production manager
Monica Kelly ... post-production supervisor
Stephanie C. Lee ... associate production manager
Patrick Lermitte ... associate production manager
Jessica E. Smialek ... post-production supervisor
Jann Wimmer ... digital production manager
James Michael Miller ... digital production manager (uncredited)

Art Department 

Florent Auguy ... character design
Andy Bialk ... visual development
Andrea Blasich ... character design
David Bleich ... visual development (as David R. Bleich)
Denis Bodart ... character design
John Butiu ... 3d visual development artist
Yuchung Peter Chan ... visual development
Kathryn Couture ... art department apm
Wendell Dalit ... visual development
Yuhki Demers ... visual development
Joseph Feinsilver ... visual development
Michel Gagné ... visual development
Bastien Grivet ... visual development
Drew Hartel ... visual development
Gabe Hordos ... visual development
Tony Ianiro ... visual development
Jesús Alonso Iglesias ... character design
Joshua Kalinowski ... visual development
Yashar Kassai ... visual development
Craig Kellman ... character design
Chin Ko ... visual development
Michael Kurinsky ... visual development (as Mike Kurinsky)
Paul Lasaine ... visual development
Jason Latour ... comic book artist
Warren Leonhardt ... storyboard artist
Vaughan Ling ... visual development
Yun Ling ... visual development
Jerry Loveland ... visual development (as Jerry L. Loveland Jr.)
Alberto Mielgo ... visual consultant
Craig Mullins ... visual development
Brittany Myers ... character design
John Nevarez ... storyboard artist
Jihyun Park ... storyboard artist
Sara Pichelli ... comic book artist
John Puglisi ... storyboard artist
Kyle Rapone ... art department apm
Rico Renzi ... comic book artist
Zac Retz ... visual development
Ernie Rinard ... visual development
Seï Ingrid Riondet ... character design (as Sei Riondet)
Robbi Rodriguez ... comic book artist
Neil Ross ... visual development (as Neil Campbell Ross)
Jessica Rossier ... visual development
Robh Ruppel ... visual development
Nobuteru Sasagawa ... visual development
Michael Schroeder ... motion graphics artist (as Michael V. Schroeder)
Naveen Selvanathan ... visual development
Brittany Shively ... visual development
Tony Siruno ... character design
Omar Smith ... character design
Jeffrey Thompson ... visual development (as Jeffrey M. Thompson)
Demetrios Tzamaras ... art department coordinator (as Demetri Tzamaras)
Raffaello Vecchione ... visual development
Marcelo Vignali ... comic book artist
Paul Watling ... head of story
Mike Winkelman ... visual development
Robert Castillo ... storyboard artist: promo team (uncredited)
Patrick O'Keefe ... visual development artist (uncredited)

Sound Department 

Christopher S. Aud ... sound effects editor
Oleg Belogorsky ... original dialogue mixer
Michael Broomberg ... foley artist
Ryan Coursey ... re-recording mixer
Greg Crawford ... adr mixer: Atlanta
Tony Crowe ... ADR recordist
Gary A. Hecker ... Supervising Foley Artist
Bill Higley ... adr mixer
Ando Johnson ... sound effects editor
Tony Lamberti ... re-recording mixer
Howard London ... adr mixer
James Morioka ... dialogue editor
Geoffrey G. Rubay ... supervising sound editor
Curt Schulkey ... supervising sound editor
Randy Singer ... foley mixer
Andy Sisul ... sound effects editor
Kip Smedley ... sound effects editor
Matthew E. Taylor ... dialogue editor
David Werntz ... sound effects editor
Adrià Mateu ... spanish dubbing recordist (uncredited)

Visual Effects by 

Shabnam Abbarin ... pipeline technical director
Borja Hernandez Abellan ... digital compositor
Charles Abou Aad ... cg supervisor (as Charles G Abou Aad)
Olivia Adams ... lighting and compositing
Benjamin Aguillon ... cg supervisor
Sagar Alodiya ... senior lighting and compositing technical director
Kilian Aulenbacher ... matte painter: Texture Artist
Leonardo Baez ... Lighting TD
Geeta Basantani ... comp lookdev lead: sony imageworks
Paula Bell ... texture artist
Paige Berezay ... marketing coordinator
Romain Besnard ... visual effects artist
Brian Blasiak ... senior lighting and compositing technical director
Caleb Bomysoad ... compositor
Ouirich Bounthavy ... lighting technical director
Lucy Bowden ... visual effects coordinator
Grady Campbell ... lighting & compositing
Xinling Chen ... software engineer
Kelly Roslyn Christophers ... lighting/compositing artist
Lester Chung ... Senior Lighting TD
David Cohan ... visual effects coordinator
Cruz Contreras ... CFX Artist
Stefaan Contreras ... character pipeline supervisor
Simon Corbaux ... cfx supervisor
Bertrand Cordier ... Senior Lighting and Compositing TD: SPI
Ultan Courtney ... motion graphics designer/matte painter
Andrew Cunningham ... senior matte painter: Sony Pictures Imageworks
Amy Davis ... digital compositor
Bruno de A. Magalhaes ... visual effects: lighting techical director
Bruno Martins de Azevedo ... digital compositor
Danny Dimian ... visual effects supervisor
Benjamin Dines ... digital resource manager
Nikola Djordjic ... effects technical director
Ryan Doell ... visual effects coordinator
Michael Dolan ... color scientist
Christina Drahos ... digital compositor
Olivier Dubard ... digital matte painter
Adam J. Dunn ... compositor
Daniel Duwe ... digital compositor: Sony Pictures Imageworks
Edwin Fabros ... texture lead
Marq Faulkner ... lighting and compositing td: SPI
Adolfo Anuar Figueroa ... lighting technical director
Layne Friedman ... 3d stereoscopic supervisor
Megan Galbraith ... Associate Production Manager
Michelle Gao ... lighting technical director
Fabian García ... digital compositor
Adam Ghering ... senior stereo compositor
Phillip Giles ... lighting technical director
Navjit Singh Gill ... digital artist
Robert Go ... matte painter: Sony Pictures Imageworks
Patti Gomes ... senior texture artist
Oded Granot ... senior compositor: Sony Pictures Imageworks
Jason Greenblum ... cg supervisor
Larry Gritz ... software lead
Pawel Grochola ... fx supervisor
Fausto Estrada Guerrero ... lead stereo camera dialer
Matthew Hanger ... fx technical director: Sony Imageworks
Thomas Hannivan ... stereo coordinator
Matt Hausman ... cg supervisor
Joseph Hayden ... Lighting/Compositing Technical Director
Christian Hejnal ... visual effects producer
Benjamin Hendricks ... computer graphics supervisor
Cristian Hinz ... visual effects artist
Mike Hong ... modeler: Sony Pictures Imageworks
Eric Horton ... fx technical director
Vincent Ren Haur Hsu ... visual effects artist
Pamela Hu ... final layout artist
Chris Hung ... senior technical director
Jessica Hwang ... Lighting TD
Neeraj Ingle ... digital compositor: Sony Imageworks Vancouver
Shinya Ishii ... cg modeler
Katya Isichenko ... character effects technical director
Aaron James McComas ... visual effects artist
Michael Jimenez ... compositor: Sony Pictures Imageworks
Katherine Renee Jones ... 3d stereoscopic co-supervisor
Nori Kaneko ... matte painting supervior
Joanie Karnowski ... final layout artist
Asim Khan ... Lighting/Compositing: Sony Imageworks
Bumjun Jeremy Kim ... compositor: Sony Pictures Imageworks
Jiwoon Kim ... compositing lead
Jong Jik Kim ... compositor
Marvin Kim ... modeling supervisor
Kevin Kitchel ... effects technical director
Jason Koh ... lighting & compositing technical director
Aaron Kupferman ... senior compositor: SPI
Pearl Luen Chee Lai ... Lighting and Compositing Artist: Sony Pictures Imageworks
Julie Langmann ... software engineer
Mike Lasker ... cg supervisor
Jennifer Lasrado ... senior character effects artist
Romain Lavoine ... lighting and compositing technical director
Aaron Fang-Jen Lee ... character effects technical director
Jooyong Lee ... senior compositor: Sony Pictures Imageworks
Justin Lee ... visual effects systems engineer: Sony Imageworks
Tatchapon Lertwirojkul ... Senior Lighting TD
Lilia Qiang Liao ... lighting artist
Kimberley Liptrap ... look development artist
Julie Liu ... senior production coordinator: SPI
Alberto Sierra Lozano ... pipeline td
Viktor Lundqvist ... visual effects artist
Filippo Maccari ... fx senior technical director: Imageworks
Eldose Madott ... senior compositor
Nupur Mahadik ... Lighting and Compositing TD
Mallory Mahar ... digital artist
Buthaina Mahmoud ... software engineer
Alex Manita ... visual effects artist
Tiffany Mazeau ... lighting artist
Victoria McGowen ... pipeline td: Sony Pictures Imageworks
David B. Menkes ... color and lighting technical director: SPI
Chris Messineo ... Visual Effects Artist
Josh Methven ... creature technical director
James Michael Miller ... digital production manager
Sarah Moore ... lighting & compositing: SPI
Michael Muir ... cg supervisor
Ian Musser ... visual effects coordinator
Hee-Chel Nam ... texture artist
Farzad 'Fuzz' Namdjoo ... 3d stereoscopic lead
Naveen Natarajan ... character fx
Jonathan Navarro ... lighting technical director
Makarand Nazirkar ... Senior Rigging Technical Director
Marcus Ng ... modeler
Yvonne Oh ... compositor: Sony Pictures Imageworks
Zofie Olsson ... digital compositor
Kurian Os ... pipeline technical director
Pierre Pages ... look development/lighting/compositing artist
Eunice Panduro ... lighting td
Taehyun Park ... modelling lead
Marshall Petersen ... visual effects artist
Edwin Poon ... lighting td
Darren Quah ... matte painter: Sony Pictures Imageworks
Sunil Rawat ... Senior CFX: Sony Pictures Imageworks
Xavier Roig ... senior lighting TD/compositor SPI
Gal Roiter ... senior lighting and compositing technical director: sony imageworks
Guillem Rovira ... Digital Matte Painter
Ryan Rubi ... senior cfx technical director: Sony Pictures Imageworks
Aurore Sabrier ... visual effects artist
Yafes Sahin ... Pipeline Technical Director
Ronald Samson ... lighting and compositing artist (As Ronald Salting Samson)
Hayyim Sanchez ... digital artist
J.M. Santiago ... visual effects artist
Conor Schock ... compositing lead: Sony Pictures Imageworks
Brian Schumacher ... 3d stereoscopic co-supervisor
David Sellares ... fx technical director: Sony Imageworks
Arnaud Servouze ... Lighting Compositing Artist
Yi-Kai Shieh ... lighting td
Uros Simic ... senior lighting and compositing technical director: Sony Pictures Imageworks
Jagjeet Singh ... senior cloth/hair technical director
Maciej Skoluba ... digital compositor
Marta G. Sotodosos ... Software Engineer: Sony Pictures Imageworks
Angelo Stanco ... fx technical director: Sony Pictures Imageworks
Kimberley Station ... visual effects coordinator
Brian Sundman ... fx technical director: Sony Pictures Imageworks
Kaz Tanaka ... imaging supervisor
Taisuke Tanimura ... lead software engineer
Martin Tardif ... senior technical director: Sony Pictures Imageworks
Ahmet Levent Tasel ... lead technical director
Drew Tobin ... senior lighting and compositing artist
Shermaine Toh ... senior compositor: Sony Pictures Imageworks
Bruno Tornisielo ... character effects technical director: Sony Imageworks
Jean Tsai ... pipeline technical director
Sam Tull ... senior lighting and compositing technical director
Ryan Tulloch ... lighting and compositing td: Sony Pictures Imageworks
Dulce Velazquez ... character effects artist: Sony Pictures Imageworks
David Vidal Pedroza ... visual effects artist
Yonghow Vong ... senior lighting technical director: SPI
Ahmed Walid ... visual effects coordinator
Larry Weiss ... cg supervisor
Jeff Wells ... digital compositor: Sony
Shane Christopher Wicklund ... senior digital compositor: Sony Pictures Imageworks
Xiao Wu ... lighting & compositing technical director
Jose Yapor ... senior layout artist
Jin A Yoon ... lighting technical director
Sarah K. Young ... compositing lead: Sony Pictures Imageworks
Mona Yuan ... lighting and compositing technical director
Douglas Zablocki ... digital compositor
Alyssa Zarate ... senior matte painter
Marteinn Örn Óskarsson ... software developer
Ruben Gerardo Alfaro Moreno ... visual effects (uncredited)
Andrea Lackey Pace ... executive director of editorial: production services and resources (uncredited)
Addison Pauli ... editorial coordinator: Sony Pictures Imageworks (uncredited)

Animation Department 

Federico Abib ... senior animator
Mark Ackland ... story artist
Josh Adler ... animator
Luiza Alaniz ... animator
Scott Armstrong ... layout artist
Paula Assadourian ... story artist
Kiran Jay Babla ... animator
Chad Belteau ... rigging supervisor
John Bermudes ... rough layout artist
Julie Bernier Gosselin ... Lead Animator / supervising animator
Greg Berridge ... training manager
Joshua Beveridge ... head of character animation (as Josh Beveridge)
Dave Blais ... supervising animator
Sharon Bridgeman ... story artist
Eva Bruschi ... story artist
Cody Cameron ... story artist
Martin Campos Amoros ... animator
Daniel Caylor ... animator
Byung Joo Choi ... senior animator
Eric Chou ... senior animator
Juan Couto ... animator
Jeremy Cummins ... animator
Ramón de la Cuesta ... animator
Sérgio Dias ... animator
Nathan Dillow ... animator
Heiko Von Drengenberg ... story artist
Riccardo Durante ... story artist
Chad Ellis ... animator
Leon Anthony Enriquez ... senior modeler
Derek Esparza ... supervising animator
Joan Marc Fuentes Iglesias ... animator
Bianca Gee ... animator
Robin George ... supervising animator
David Gimenez ... Senior Animator
Juan Alejandro Gomez ... animator
Meghana Gupte ... animator
David Han ... character animator
Laura H. Han ... animator
Derek Henriques ... animator
Kevin Herron ... animator
Nathan Hibberd ... senior animator
Alfredo Hisa ... layout artist
Min Hong ... supervising animator
Eike Hoppmann ... animator
Michael Lee Huerto ... animator
Seung Hoo Ihm ... senior character animator
Jason Irish ... senior modeler
Kevin Jackson ... animator
David Jaraiz ... matte painter
Andreea Jebelean ... animator
Miguel Jiron ... story artist
Steven R.V. Johnson ... animator
Chris Abigail Kaname ... animator
Thanawat Khantrum ... animator
Arem Kim ... layout artist
Q-Hyun Kim ... animator
Shiyoon Kim ... character designer
Aleksandar Hristiyanov Kolev ... animator
Kentaro Komiya ... animator
Nick Kondo ... senior animator
Denise Koyama ... story artist
André Lacroix ... animator
Daniel Laczkowski ... layout artist
Tarun Lak ... animator
Hanung Lee ... animator
Letia Lewis ... rough layout artist
Fraser Littlejohn ... animator
Jose 'Pep' Llado ... Senior animator
Roman Llanos ... animator
Anibis Lockward ... layout artist
Maritza Louis ... Modeler
Andres Bedate Martin ... animator
Leandro Martins ... animator
Yoriaki Mochizuki ... story artist
David Morehead ... head of layout
Meredith Moulton ... character effects
Vi-Dieu Nguyen ... story artist
Nicholas Nostbakken ... animator
Ryan O'Reilly ... animator
Eddy Okba ... animator
Zac Overcash ... senior animator
Fraser Page ... animator
Jeff Panko ... Lead Animator / supervising animator
Jihyun Park ... story artist
Toby Pedersen ... animator
Marshall Peterman ... animator
Cynthia Potvin ... Animation Production Coordinator
Ali Pournassari ... animator
Eddie Prickett ... animator
Chloé Proulx ... animator
John Puglisi ... story artist
Dylan Reid ... supervising animator
Samuel Arturo Rico ... animator
Joakim Riedinger ... animator
Terrence Robertson-Fall ... lead character technical director
Daniel A. Rodriguez ... animator
Owen Rohu ... matte painter
Humberto Francisco Rosa ... lead animator / supervising animator (as Humberto Rosa)
Agustín Ross Beraldi ... animator
Guillaume Roux ... senior character animator
Philip Rudolph ... lead animator / supervising animator
Atsushi Sato ... character animator
Ryan Savas ... story artist
Rik Schutte ... animator
Tatsuyuki Shimada ... animator
Harrison Smith ... animator
Hiroya Sonoda ... animator
Nicholas St. Clair ... senior animator: Sony Pictures Imageworks
Eric Stinnissen ... senior animator
Chris Su ... animator
Mark Tan ... animator
Bobby Taylor ... animator
Jean-Yves Teillet ... lighting & compositing artist
Miles Thompson ... story artist
Rich Turner ... head of layout
Juan Miguel Vadell ... senior animator
Carolyn Vale ... animator
Nideep Varghese ... senior animator
Gregory Verreault ... animator
Ryo Wakasugi ... animator
James R. Ward ... senior animator
Daniel Waters ... animator
James C.J. Williams ... head of layout (as James Williams)
Jane Wu ... story artist

Casting Department 

Libby Thomas Dickey ... casting associate
Caitlin McKenna ... adr voice casting

Editorial Department 

Bret Allen ... assistant editor
Patrick M. Allen ... digital intermediate producer
Patrick Ballin ... assistant editor
Adam Brown ... editorial apm
Patrick Clancey ... post finishing editor
Sarah D. Cole ... first assistant editor
Sarah Dolce ... associate editor
Daniel Evans ... editorial coordinator
Dale Jones ... editorial support (as Dale W. Jones)
Matt Landon ... editor
Natasha Leonnet ... digital intermediate colorist
Andrew Leviton ... associate editor
Vivek 'Vic' Sharma ... associate editor (as Vivek Sharma)
Jamey Wieser ... editorial support
Scott A. Williams ... editorial support
Robert Fisher Jr. ... animatic editor (uncredited)
Jitte Hoekstra ... editor: tv spot (uncredited)
Vivek 'Vic' Sharma ... animatic editor (uncredited)

Music Department 

Tyler Cole ... Guitar & Vocals "Way Up"
Alex Ferguson ... assistant engineer
Katie Greathouse ... music editor
Alex Gruz ... composer's assistant
Kier Lehman ... music supervisor
Jack Mills ... assistant engineer
Jill Streater ... head of music preparation

Other crew 

Alishia Adams ... artist management coordinator
Elaine Alaniz ... production management: Sony Pictures Animation
David Applebee ... production coordinator
Greg Berridge ... training manager
Aaron Bluestein ... dialect coach
Chad Boldini ... production management: Sony Pictures Animation
Talar Boyajian ... production accountant
John A. Busenberg ... executive producer: Devastudios, opening logos
Irina Cuadra ... story apm
Rebecca Davis ... script supervisor
Steven Edwards ... production coordinator
Kyle Fukuto ... script coordinator
Rosie Galvin ... senior recruiter (as Rosie Server)
Sonia Gilmore ... recruiting coordinator
Miguel Jiron ... Custom Animation Supervisor
Meghan Malloy Kunkleman ... production consultant
Kate Lambdin ... production coordinator
Susan Jean Lee ... production assistant
Christian Mejia-Acosta ... production assistant
Mike Moon ... studio executive
Olivier Mouroux ... Unit Publicist
Teddy Newton ... additional voices
Zara Jillian Pokrandt ... production assistant
Jeff Shapiro ... director of production accounting / director of production finance
Jennifer Jejo Sleeper ... production finance manager
Kelly Sung ... production coordinator
Sean Tadlock ... production assistant
Kylee Ann Taylor ... production assistant
Demetrios Tzamaras ... production coordinator
Stephanie Wilkie ... production coordinator

Thanks 

Steve Ditko ... thank you: for telling us we aren't the only ones.
Stan Lee ... special thanks
Rebecca Karch Tomlinson ... special thanks

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed