Edit
Counterpart (TV Series 2017– ) Poster

(2017– )

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Jennifer Getzinger ... (3 episodes, 2018)
Alik Sakharov ... (3 episodes, 2018)
Stephen Williams ... (3 episodes, 2018)
Lukas Ettlin ... (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Charlotte Brändström ... (2 episodes, 2019)
Hanelle M. Culpepper ... (2 episodes, 2019)
Morten Tyldum ... (1 episode, 2017)
Charles Martin ... (1 episode, 2018)
Justin Marks ... (1 episode, 2019)

Series Writing Credits  

Justin Marks ... (created by) (20 episodes, 2017-2019)
Maegan Houang ... (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
Erin Levy ... (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
Maria Melnik ... (3 episodes, 2018-2019)
Justin Britt-Gibson ... (3 episodes, 2018)
Gianna Sobol ... (3 episodes, 2018)
Amy Berg ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Tom Pabst ... (1 episode, 2018)
Zak Schwartz ... (1 episode, 2018)

Series Cast  

Harry Lloyd ...  Peter Quayle 18 episodes, 2017-2019
J.K. Simmons ...  Howard Silk 17 episodes, 2017-2019
Nazanin Boniadi ...  Clare 17 episodes, 2018-2019
Olivia Williams ...  Emily Burton Silk 15 episodes, 2017-2019
Sara Serraiocco ...  Baldwin 10 episodes, 2017-2019
Ulrich Thomsen ...  Aldrich 9 episodes, 2017-2018
Mido Hamada ...  Cyrus 8 episodes, 2017-2018
Guy Burnet ...  Claude Lambert 7 episodes, 2018-2019
Nicholas Pinnock ...  Ian Shaw 7 episodes, 2018
Stephen Rea ...  Alexander Pope 7 episodes, 2018
Betty Gabriel ...  Naya Temple 7 episodes, 2018-2019
Mirela Burke ...  Milla 6 episodes, 2018-2019
Richard Schiff ...  Roland Fancher 5 episodes, 2018
Nolan Gerard Funk ...  Angel Eyes 5 episodes, 2018
Liv Lisa Fries ...  Greta 5 episodes, 2018
Sarah Bolger ...  Anna Burton Silk / ... 5 episodes, 2018
Karan Oberoi ...  Osman 5 episodes, 2018-2019
Bernhard Forcher ...  Andrei 4 episodes, 2017-2018
Kenneth Choi ...  Bob Dwyer 4 episodes, 2018
Lotte Verbeek ...  Ringleader 4 episodes, 2018
Marco Khan ...  Raash 4 episodes, 2018
Mads Black ...  Accountant 4 episodes, 2018
Flula Borg ...  Stas 4 episodes, 2018
Piotr Adamczyk ...  Gunther 4 episodes, 2018
Karim Saleh ...  Marcel 4 episodes, 2017-2019
Junes Zahdi ...  Glasses 4 episodes, 2018
Geoffrey Ross ...  Pit Boss 4 episodes, 2018-2019
Jacqueline Antaramian ...  Ava Fancher 3 episodes, 2018
Bjorn Johnson ...  Heinrich 3 episodes, 2018
Stefan Kapicic ...  Lieber 3 episodes, 2018
Rahul Parikh Rahul Parikh ...  Max 3 episodes, 2018
Rafi Gavron ...  Edgar 3 episodes, 2018
John Funk ...  Howard / ... 3 episodes, 2017-2018
Vera Cherny ...  Irina Markova 3 episodes, 2018-2019
Anne Beyer ...  Nicole 3 episodes, 2019
Christiane Paul ...  Mira 2 episodes, 2018
Jakob Diehl Jakob Diehl 2 episodes, 2018
Tina Masafret ...  Talia 2 episodes, 2017-2018
Ingo Rademacher ...  Friedrich 2 episodes, 2018
Christine Adams 2 episodes, 2018
Adeel Akhtar ...  Casper 2 episodes, 2018
Anthony Molinari ...  Cleft 2 episodes, 2018
Eddie Perez ...  Side-Part 2 episodes, 2018
Lisa Hagmeister ...  Alice / ... 2 episodes, 2018
Ilean Almaguer ...  Milla 2 episodes, 2017-2018
Lara Decaro ...  Young Clare 2 episodes, 2018-2019
Tim Maculan ...  Hollow Face / ... 2 episodes, 2018-2019
David Brückner David Brückner ...  Alpha OI Delivery Guy / ... 2 episodes, 2017-2018
Christian Janner ...  Agent 2 episodes, 2017-2018
Ramon De Ocampo ...  Ambassador Sy 2 episodes, 2018-2019
Troy Dillinger ...  Prime Auditor 2 episodes, 2018-2019
Nick Hargrove ...  Werner 2 episodes, 2018-2019
Jazzman Collins Jazzman Collins ...  Prime Employee 2 episodes, 2018
Michael Finder Michael Finder ...  Security Guard 2 episodes, 2018
Martin Goeres ...  Point Agent 2 episodes, 2018
Valeriya Matveeva Valeriya Matveeva ...  Diplomat 2 episodes, 2018
Murali Perumal ...  Ravi 2 episodes, 2018
Christian Serritiello ...  Librarian 2 episodes, 2018
Krissi Bohn ...  Nomi 2 episodes, 2019
Andre Franco ...  EMT 2 episodes, 2019
Reza Brojerdi Reza Brojerdi ...  Pathologist 1 episode, 2018
Jamie Bamber ...  Eric 1 episode, 2017
Jacqueline Bisset ...  Charlotte Burton 1 episode, 2018
Dieter Hallervorden ...  Martin 1 episode, 2018
Rachel Kylian ...  Mariel 1 episode, 2018
George Lako ...  Prime Visa Guard #2 1 episode, 2018
Igor Tjumenzev ...  Strategy Agent 1 episode, 2018
Matthias Bundschuh Matthias Bundschuh ...  Operator 1 episode, 2018
Katrin Pollitt Katrin Pollitt ...  Delma 1 episode, 2018
Sandi Todorovic ...  Prime Visa Guard #3 1 episode, 2018
Linn Bjornland ...  Delivery Room Nurse 1 episode, 2018
Maximilian Pekrul ...  Security Guard 1 episode, 2018
Dionne Neish ...  Luisa 1 episode, 2018
Annika Pampel ...  Ines 1 episode, 2018
Julien Marlon Samani ...  Marko 1 episode, 2018
Tamlyn Tomita 1 episode, 2018
Sope Aluko ...  Nurse Jacqueline 1 episode, 2018
Edin Gali ...  Lambert's Lawyer 1 episode, 2018
Stephan Goldbach ...  Concerned Guard 1 episode, 2018
Leo Heim Leo Heim ...  Spencer 1 episode, 2018
Leslie Malton Leslie Malton ...  Doctor Rosshoff 1 episode, 2018
Rainer Reiners ...  Weber 1 episode, 2018
Alain Washnevsky ...  Bernard 1 episode, 2018
Frank Arend ...  Gus 1 episode, 2018
Leonie Benesch ...  Sofia 1 episode, 2018
Ezra Buzzington ...  Rail Thin Man 1 episode, 2018
Lea Faßbender ...  Alice Alpha Double 1 episode, 2018
Pej Vahdat 1 episode, 2018
Aaron V. Williamson ...  Fritz 1 episode, 2018
Jeffrey Wahlberg ...  Zeger 1 episode, 2018
Elke Berry ...  Schiff 1 episode, 2018
London Kim ...  Park 1 episode, 2018
Stephen Oyoung ...  Chang 1 episode, 2018
Loretta Shenosky ...  Old Nurse 1 episode, 2018
Janine Theisen Janine Theisen ...  Catatonic Woman 1 episode, 2018
Sara Fazilat Sara Fazilat ...  Ticket Seller 1 episode, 2018
Atilla Oener ...  Aldrich's Driver 1 episode, 2018
Erik Aude ...  Aldrich's man #2 1 episode, 2017
Kathrin Beck ...  Inquisitor 1 episode, 2017
Andreas Beckett ...  Translater 1 episode, 2017
Thomas Bekkers ...  Co-Worker 1 episode, 2017
Benny Briseño ...  S.E.K. Agent 1 episode, 2017
Pit Bukowski ...  Thug 1 episode, 2017
Whitney Coleman ...  Nurse 1 episode, 2017
Jared Goldstein ...  Young Man 1 episode, 2017
Mathew Lorenceau ...  Aldrich's Man #1 1 episode, 2017
Tarnue Massaquoi ...  Lawyer #3 1 episode, 2017
Sun Maximus Sun Maximus ...  Doctor 1 episode, 2017
Eric Normington ...  Interface Man 1 episode, 2017
Louis C. Oberlander ...  Police Chief 1 episode, 2017
Robert Reinhardt ...  Border Guard 1 episode, 2017
Jeffrey Scott Basham ...  German Polizei / ... 1 episode, 2017
Ilka Urbach ...  Burly Nurse 1 episode, 2017
Donald Allen Wright Donald Allen Wright ...  Diplomate Driver 1 episode, 2017
Jerry Ying ...  Interface Hallway Guard 1 episode, 2017
Joel Clark Ackerman Joel Clark Ackerman ...  Military Policeman 1 episode, 2018
Shani Atias ...  Yael 1 episode, 2018
Samuel Baca Samuel Baca ...  Traveller 1 episode, 2018
Alexa Benkert Alexa Benkert ...  Girlfriend 1 episode, 2018
Andrew Bering ...  Armen 1 episode, 2018
Loanne Bishop ...  Brigitte 1 episode, 2018
Judson Blane ...  Co-Worker 1 episode, 2018
Thomas Bromhead ...  Taylor 1 episode, 2018
Randy Jay Burrell ...  German Bartender 1 episode, 2018
Shuya Chang ...  Mei Ling 1 episode, 2018
Rick Cramer ...  Hospital Guard 1 episode, 2018
Sandra Darnell ...  Heike Riess 1 episode, 2018
Boyan Deam ...  Old Bulgarian 1 episode, 2018
Rudy Dobrev ...  Petar Miroslav 1 episode, 2018
Daniel Dorr ...  Diplomatic Escort 1 episode, 2018
Eray Egilmez ...  Police Captain 1 episode, 2018
Jawed El Berni ...  Müller 1 episode, 2018
Gloria Endres de Oliveira ...  Punk Girl 1 episode, 2018
Fabrizio Ferracane ...  Nadia's Father 1 episode, 2018
Charlene Geisler ...  Owner's Daughter 1 episode, 2018
Sahsha George ...  Prime OI Employee 1 episode, 2018
Julian Graham ...  Martin 1 episode, 2018
Michael Graham ...  Howard's Father 1 episode, 2018
Joshua Grothe ...  Barnes 1 episode, 2018
Wali Habib ...  Visa Guard 1 episode, 2018
Hendrik Heutmann Hendrik Heutmann ...  Anton 1 episode, 2018
Lee Huang ...  Magazine man 1 episode, 2018
Marko Jankovic ...  German Police Captain 1 episode, 2018
Peter Janov ...  Security Guard 1 episode, 2018
Robert Jekabson ...  Cyril 1 episode, 2018
Ina-Alice Kopp ...  Manager 1 episode, 2018
Stephan Käfer ...  Visa Guard 1 episode, 2018
Guido Lamell Guido Lamell ...  Conductor 1 episode, 2018
Alex Lane ...  Silhouette Figure 1 episode, 2018
Eduardo Lezcano ...  Whiskey bar patron 1 episode, 2018
Matthew Luret ...  Jovey 1 episode, 2018
Cary Mark ...  Victor Oversight Guard 1 episode, 2018
Michael Matucci ...  Prime Guard 1 episode, 2018
Akende Munalula ...  Pascal 1 episode, 2018
Tudor Munteanu ...  Visa Guard 1 episode, 2018
Sarah Navratil ...  Customs Agent 1 episode, 2018
Jana Nawartschi ...  Administrator 1 episode, 2018
Jelena Nik ...  Sascha 1 episode, 2018
Afsheen Olyaie ...  Executive 1 episode, 2018
Karla Osella ...  Claudia Amin 1 episode, 2018
Wes Overby Wes Overby ...  Prime Guard 1 episode, 2018
Kila Packett ...  Prime Customs Guard 1 episode, 2018
Alessandra Reggiani Alessandra Reggiani ...  Young Nadia 1 episode, 2018
Razor Rocco Rizzotti ...  Pit Boss 1 episode, 2018
Mark Rossignol Mark Rossignol ...  Immigrant 1 episode, 2018
Kadia Saraf ...  Woman 1 episode, 2018
Frankie Sims Frankie Sims ...  Diplomat 1 episode, 2018
Sean Taylor ...  Aldrich's man #3 1 episode, 2018
Bryan Theodore ...  British Guard 1 episode, 2018
Joe Toedtling ...  Agent Smith 1 episode, 2018
Branko Tomovic ...  Indigo Doctor 1 episode, 2018
Josef Urban ...  Ernst 1 episode, 2018
Rezeta Veliu ...  Prime Visa Guard 1 episode, 2018
Ilia Volok ...  Fedorov 1 episode, 2018
Paula Beck Williams ...  Germany Office Worker 1 episode, 2018
Luisa Wolf ...  Sadrine 1 episode, 2018
Daniel Wolfe Daniel Wolfe ...  Lawyer #2 1 episode, 2018
Kathy Wu ...  Chinese Lawyer 1 episode, 2018
Sarah Marissa Wullinger ...  Prime Visa Guard #4 1 episode, 2018
Chris Arend Chris Arend ...  PHD Martin Prime 1 episode, 2019
Laura Bellini ...  Ilse 1 episode, 2019
Sarah Bellini ...  Ilse 1 episode, 2019
Marie Brock ...  Inquisitor 1 episode, 2019
Ian Delaney ...  German Director 1 episode, 2019
Mo Diaby Jr. ...  Temple's Agent 1 episode, 2019
Leo Georgallis ...  Leon 1 episode, 2019
Adam Hart ...  Otto 1 episode, 2019
Nicholas Massouh ...  Examiner 1 episode, 2019
Arber Mehmeti ...  Strategy Agent 1 episode, 2019
Scott Michael Morgan ...  American Director 1 episode, 2019
Don Pecchia ...  Pit Boss 1 episode, 2019
Michael Patrick Thornton ...  Brody 1 episode, 2019
Trevor White ...  Croft 1 episode, 2019
Gregory Zarian ...  Volker 1 episode, 2019
Jon Collin Barclay ...  Echo Guard / ... (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Derek Meisenburg ...  Prime Guard (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018

Series Produced by 

Philipp A. Barnett ... co-producer / producer (20 episodes, 2017-2019)
Todd Brown ... co-producer / producer (20 episodes, 2017-2019)
Erin Levy ... co-executive producer (11 episodes, 2017-2018)
Amy Berg ... executive producer (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Justin Britt-Gibson ... co-producer (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Christine Günther ... second unit producer: Germany (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Joe Hipps ... co-executive producer (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Zak Schwartz ... supervising producer (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Todd Sharp ... co-executive producer (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Christoph Fisser ... co-producer (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
Ross Mathy ... associate producer (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
Henning Molfenter ... co-producer (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
Tom Pabst ... producer (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
Charlie Woebcken ... co-producer (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
Bard Dorros ... executive producer (unknown episodes)
Gary Gilbert ... executive producer (unknown episodes)
Jordan Horowitz ... executive producer (unknown episodes)
Justin Marks ... executive producer (unknown episodes)
Keith Redmon ... executive producer (unknown episodes)
Morten Tyldum ... executive producer (unknown episodes)

Series Music by 

Jeff Russo ... (9 episodes, 2018)

Series Cinematography by 

Tobias Datum ... (6 episodes, 2018-2019)
Martin Ruhe ... (5 episodes, 2017-2018)
Luc Montpellier ... (5 episodes, 2018)
Philipp Blaubach ... (2 episodes, 2019)
Hagen Bogdanski ... (2 episodes)

Series Film Editing by 

Josh Beal ... (7 episodes, 2018-2019)
Dana E. Glauberman ... (4 episodes, 2017-2018)
Maria Gonzales ... (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jo Francis ... (3 episodes, 2018)
Geraud Brisson ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Tamar Feder ... (2 episodes, 2019)

Series Casting By 

Nicole Abellera ... (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jeanne McCarthy ... (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Leslie Woo ... (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Carrie Audino ... (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
Laura Schiff ... (10 episodes, 2018-2019)

Series Production Design by 

Knut Loewe ... (20 episodes, 2017-2019)
Dan Bishop ... (7 episodes, 2017-2018)

Series Art Direction by 

James Bolenbaugh ... (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jonathan Carlos ... supervising art director (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Andreas Olshausen ... supervising art director (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Adam Davis ... supervising art director (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
Martin Berg ... (5 episodes, 2018-2019)
Petra Ringleb ... (5 episodes, 2019)
Josh Lusby ... (4 episodes, 2017-2018)
Gary McMonnies ... assistant art director (3 episodes, 2018)
Heike van Bentum ... supervising art director (1 episode, 2019)

Series Set Decoration by 

Ingeborg Heinemann ... (20 episodes, 2017-2019)
Dianna Freas ... (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Kimberly Leonard ... (10 episodes, 2018-2019)

Series Costume Design by 

Lisy Christl ... (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
Alix Friedberg ... (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Mila Hermanovski ... (1 episode, 2018)

Series Makeup Department 

Valeska Schitthelm ... hair department head / hair department head: Germany (20 episodes, 2017-2019)
Angela Nogaro ... makeup department head (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Dana Vargas ... key hair stylist (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Sharisse Fine ... key hair stylist (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
Dennis Parker ... hair department head (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
Ketty Gonzalez ... hair department head (9 episodes, 2018)
Michele Tyminski Schoenbach ... makeup artist (8 episodes, 2018-2019)
Alyssa Bailey-Broom ... prosthetic transfers for afx studio (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2018)

Series Production Management 

April Barrett ... associate producer (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Kelly Calligan ... post-production supervisor (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Ross Mathy ... post-production supervisor (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Klaus Spinnler ... unit production manager (10 episodes, 2017-2018)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Christiana Hug ... third assistant director (20 episodes, 2017-2019)
Tobias Asam ... second second assistant director (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Colin Blankenship ... second second assistant director (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Chevy Chen ... second unit director (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Michael Dris ... dga trainee (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Alicia Lewis ... assistant second assistant director / additional second assistant director (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jana Filzhuth ... second assistant director (9 episodes, 2018)
Thomas Boucher ... second assistant director (5 episodes, 2017-2018)
Brett Dos Santos ... first assistant director (5 episodes, 2017-2018)
Alexandra Lambrinidis ... second assistant director (4 episodes, 2018)
Nico Markert ... crowd marshall: daily / assistant crowd assistant director (3 episodes, 2018-2019)
Erin Stern Linares ... second assistant director (3 episodes, 2018)
Susan Iskiwitch ... additional second assistant director (2 episodes, 2018)
Björn S. Berger ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2018)
Lynn K. D'Angona ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2018)
Janell M. Sammelman ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2018)
Richard Styles ... Additional First Assistant Director: Berlin (1 episode, 2019)

Series Art Department 

Friederike Beckert ... assistant set decorator (20 episodes, 2017-2019)
Daniel Licari ... assistant props / props (20 episodes, 2017-2019)
Michael W. Chase ... propmaker foreman (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Rhonda DeMarc-Elliott ... set buyer / buyer (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Tammy DeRuiter ... painter (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Bruce Di Valerio ... construction coordinator (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Axel Eichhorst ... concept artist (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Guillermo Fion ... set dresser (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Michael Glynn ... property master (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Sebastian Hanusch ... stand-by props assistant (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Kama Hayes ... art department coordinator (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Nancy Ann Lai ... draper (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Mari Lappalainen ... assistant art director (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Peter Laubsch ... set designer (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Catherine A. McCabe ... set dec coordinator (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Daniela Medeiros ... set designer (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Evan Regester ... graphic designer (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Shannon Walsh ... art department assistant (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jon Bush ... art department coordinator (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
Liza Chenault ... Buyer / buyer (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
Scott Edward Collins ... set dresser (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
Gary Dent ... leadman (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
Benjamin Peper ... art department assistant (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
Niklas Schmidt ... art department coordinator (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
David Tye ... sculptor (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
Lorie Wallick ... art department assistant (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
Phil Orpilla ... Construction Medic (10 episodes, 2018)
Randy Molique ... on set dresser (9 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jennie Konrad ... art department script coordinator (9 episodes, 2018)
Lee Ross ... camera scenic (7 episodes, 2017-2018)
Ian Alloway ... set dresser (5 episodes, 2017-2018)
Camille M. Bratkowski ... lead set designer (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
James Crain ... carpenter (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Joseph W. Grafmuller ... leadman (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Cheryl Murphy ... buyer (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Peter Beck ... storyboard artist (2 episodes, 2018)
Colin Dennis ... carpenter (1 episode, 2017)
Michael Düwel ... managing director: art department studio babelsberg (1 episode, 2018)
Andrea Musiol ... construction buyer (1 episode, 2018)
Melanie Reichert ... construction accountant/buyer (1 episode, 2018)
Nadja Safvat ... propmaker (1 episode, 2018)
Uwe Schaer ... construction manager (1 episode, 2018)
Marc Kargermann ... propmaker: Berlin (1 episode, 2019)
Nathan Morse ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2019)
Cindy Schnitter ... prop maker (1 episode, 2019)
Tobias Schroeter ... supervising propmaker: Berlin (1 episode, 2019)
Johannes Spikermann ... propmaker: Berlin (1 episode, 2019)

Series Sound Department 

Robert Sharman ... production sound mixer (19 episodes, 2017-2019)
Steve Pederson ... re-recording mixer (11 episodes, 2017-2018)
Benjamin L. Cook ... sound designer (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Dennis Fuller ... boom operator (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Nick Lowe ... adr supervisor (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Dylan Tuomy-Wilhoit ... foley artist (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Brett Voss ... foley mixer (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jon Wakeham ... supervising sound editor (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Thomas Wallis ... boom operator (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jeffrey Wilhoit ... supervising foley artist (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Mark Hailstone ... sound effects editor (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
Daniel J. Leahy ... re-recording mixer (9 episodes, 2018)
Josh Mantlo ... second boom operator (9 episodes, 2018)
Micah Loken ... dialogue editor (6 episodes, 2018)
Sebastian Vaskio ... adr mixer (5 episodes, 2018)
Gregor Mazurczuk ... sound recordist (4 episodes, 2018)
Jesse Dodd ... adr mixer (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Rob Davidsson ... adr mixer (3 episodes, 2018)
Pablo Isola ... adr editor (3 episodes, 2018)
Benjamin Darier ... adr mixer (3 episodes, 2019)
Tom Rowbotham ... ADR mixer (2 episodes, 2018)
James Eric ... utility sound (1 episode, 2017)
Rob Cunningham ... Utility Sound Technician (1 episode, 2018)
Roger J. Sacdalan ... re-recording mix technician (1 episode, 2018)

Series Special Effects by 

Sven Hübner ... armourer (14 episodes, 2017-2018)
Mario Uy ... armourer (14 episodes, 2017-2018)
Claudius Rauch ... special effects supervisor (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Lutz Zeidler ... key armourer (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Steve Newquist ... special effects supervisor (7 episodes, 2018)
Anthony Delzio ... special effects technician: pyrotechnics (1 episode, 2018)
Solon Luigi ... special effects designer (1 episode, 2018)
Emil Warren ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2019)

Series Visual Effects by 

Merrel Davis ... IT Systems (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Antonis Kotzias ... visual effects supervisor: Yafka (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Ashley Mayse ... visual effects coordinator (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Lena Mitropoulou ... visual effects (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Kama Moiha ... visual effects supervisor: CosA VFX (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Antonis Nikolaou ... digital compositor (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Aspa Papageorgiou ... digital compositor (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Joe Wehmeyer ... Visual Effects On Set Supervisor (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Matthew Wheelon Hunt ... visual effects producer: CoSA VFX (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
John Gibson ... visual effects supervisor: Pixomondo (9 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jay Worth ... visual effects supervisor (9 episodes, 2018)
Craig Kuehne ... visual effects artist (8 episodes, 2017-2018)
Brittani Rein ... visual effects producer (8 episodes, 2017-2018)
Daniel Carbo ... visual effects producer: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2018-2019)
Camposano Francesca ... visual effects (6 episodes, 2017-2018)
Michalis Gkiokas ... digital compositor (5 episodes, 2018)
Jeannie Ben-Hain ... digital compositor (4 episodes, 2018)
Xiang Li ... compositor: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2018-2019)
Sean Kennedy ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Philip Ballard ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Brandon Burzawa ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2019)
Christos Hatzelis ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Mark Anthony J. Nazal ... digital compositor: CoSA VFX (1 episode, 2017)
Paul Polotsanin ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2017)
Anthi Tsirouki ... visual effects (1 episode, 2017)
Josh Bryson ... compositor (1 episode, 2018)
Themis Katz ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2018)
Yashar Pouyan ... compositor (1 episode, 2018)
Dan Knight ... compositor: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Emma Dobiash ... flame assistant (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Tyler Michael James ... visual effects coordinator: CoSA VFX (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Michael Yu ... visual effects coordinator: CoSA VFX (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2017-2018)

Series Stunts 

Luisa Wolf ... assistant stunt coordinator / olivia williams / stunt player (19 episodes, 2017-2019)
Billy Buff ... stunt player (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Kanin Howell ... stunt coordinator (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Norman Howell ... stunt coordinator (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Shauna Duggins ... stunt coordinator (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
Tim Storms ... stunt double: JK Simmons (4 episodes, 2017-2018)
Courtney Schwartz ... stunt double: Sara Serraiocco / stunt double: Nazanin Boniadi (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Chris Palermo ... stunt double: JK Simmons (3 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jade-Eleena Dregorius ... stunt double: Sara Serraiocco (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Tarah Paige ... stunt double: Sara Serraiacco (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Daniela Stein ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Amadei Weiland ... stunt driver / stunt player (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Aren Farrington ... stunt double: Mads Black / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jess King ... stunts (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Raffael Armbruster ... stunt driver / stunt player: jogger (2 episodes, 2018)
Noah Bain Garret ... Peter Quayle (2 episodes, 2018)
Martin Goeres ... stunt driver / stunt driver: suicide crash Quayle (2 episodes, 2018)
Alrik Kreemke ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2018)
Felix Quinton ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2018)
Jimmy N. Roberts ... stunt driver / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2018)
Erik Aude ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Whitney Coleman ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Deja Howell ... stunt rigger (1 episode, 2017)
Mathew Lorenceau ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Tim Mikulecky ... stunt double: Ulrich Thompsen (1 episode, 2017)
Lauren Shaw ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Joe Sobalo Jr. ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Dong Hyun Yoon ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Lloyd Barachina ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Kristina Baskett ... stunt double: Nazanin Boniadi (1 episode, 2018)
Austen Brewer ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Timothy Thomas Brown ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Morgan Chetcuti ... stunt double: caleb frederick (1 episode, 2018)
Tom Crisp ... stunt double: Nolan Funk (1 episode, 2018)
Clay Cullen ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Eddie Davenport ... stunt double: Flula Borg (1 episode, 2018)
Katie Eischen ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Lee Huang ... stunt player (1 episode, 2018)
Steffen Jung ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Daniel Leavitt ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Will Leong ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Anthony Martins ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
James Ralph ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Shahaub Roudbari ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Nicholas Verdi ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Vaia Zaganas ... stunt performer: strategy employee #5 (1 episode, 2018)
Junes Zahdi ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Aviel Ayoung ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Chris Carnel ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Gui DaSilva-Greene ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Timothy Eulich ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Khalid Ghajji ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Adam Hart ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Craig Johnson ... stunt double: Eme Ikwuakor (1 episode, 2019)
Hans Marrero ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Kyle Potter ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Johara Raukamp ... stunt driver / stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Ryan Ryusaki ... stunt performer / stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Joe Toedtling ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2019)
Travis Wong ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Rex Kenney ... a camera dolly grip / b dolly grip / b camera dolly grip (20 episodes, 2017-2019)
Jeremy Noggles ... best boy grip / best boy: grip (20 episodes, 2017-2019)
Nicole Wilder ... still photographer: Berlin and Los Angeles (20 episodes, 2017-2019)
Sascha Wolfram ... gaffer (20 episodes, 2017-2019)
Ed Maloney ... gaffer (16 episodes, 2017-2019)
Martin Samsøe ... C camera 2nd AC (14 episodes, 2017-2018)
Christian Almesberger ... first assistant camera: "a" camera (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
James Banfield ... rigging electric (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jonathan Bruno ... camera operator: "b" camera / camera operator: "a" camera (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Cameron Bryant ... grip (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Beaudine Credle ... first assistant camera (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Michael DeGrasse ... rigging electric, Fixture, Lighting Console Programmer (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
James R. Ellis ... lighting technician (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
James Biggame Gallimore ... video engineer tandem unit (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Dustin Keller ... second assistant camera / loader (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Timothy McCrary ... rigging electrician (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Charlie Murphy ... second assistant camera: b camera / second assistant camera (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Leo Plank ... cam car driver (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Lawrence Razo ... key video engineer (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Blake Santoro ... a camera: dolly grip (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Dennis Seawright ... a camera (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Robert Wedemeyer ... key grip (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Dale White ... second assistant camera: "a" camera (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Charles Alexander ... d.i.t. loader: los angeles (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jesse Crusing ... additional electrician: Los Angeles (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
Collin Davis ... b cam operator (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
Steffan Hill ... still photographer (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
Chuck Whelan ... second unit "a" camera first assistant / first assistant camera: additionnal (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Karsten Jacobsen ... a cam operator/steadicam (9 episodes, 2018)
Dominic Napolitano ... camera operator (9 episodes, 2018)
Lucas Staley ... grip (8 episodes, 2017-2018)
Matt Mcneal ... electrician (7 episodes, 2017-2018)
Tom Fraser ... additional camera operator / b cam operator (6 episodes, 2017-2018)
Mads Gutowski ... practical electrician (6 episodes, 2018-2019)
Michael Moriatis ... still photographer / Additional Photographer (6 episodes, 2018-2019)
Yamit Shimonovitz ... camera operator (6 episodes, 2018-2019)
Christopher Hood ... additional camera operator (6 episodes, 2018)
Tim Unger ... second assistant camera (5 episodes, 2018-2019)
Daniel Erb ... first assistant camera: Tandem Unit Berlin (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
Eric Kyle Deshazo ... video assist: tiger unit (3 episodes, 2018)
Jay Sheveck ... scorpio head technician / technocrane technician (3 episodes, 2018)
Aaron Smith ... grip (3 episodes, 2018)
Parker Tolifson ... camera operator (3 episodes, 2019)
Flor Collins ... additional camera operator (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Anne Marie Fox ... still photographer (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Josh Hackney ... rigging electrician (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jamiel VanOver ... first assistant camera (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
John Howes ... lighting technician (2 episodes, 2018)
Jens Winkler ... camera operator: Tandem Unit Berlin (2 episodes, 2019)
Carson Griffin ... grip (1 episode, 2017)
Bogdan Iofciulescu ... technodolly operator (1 episode, 2017)
Bob Myers ... grip (1 episode, 2017)
Skynamic ... aerial cinematography (1 episode, 2017)
Gina Victoria ... second assistant camera (1 episode, 2017)
Alex Zeihn ... additional electrician (1 episode, 2017)
Yoshua Berkowitz ... a camera/steadicam operator: second unit (1 episode, 2018)
Declan Fox ... electrician (1 episode, 2018)
Matt Garber ... balloon tech (1 episode, 2018)
Thomas Hübener ... remote head technician (1 episode, 2018)
Paul-Vincent Roll ... camera trainee (1 episode, 2018)
Michael Dorfman ... video assist: second unit (1 episode, 2019)
Frank Anthony Garbutt ... grip: day player (1 episode, 2019)
Em Michelle Gonzales ... digital loader (1 episode, 2019)
Christophor McGovern ... loader (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2017-2018)

Series Casting Department 

Bill Dance ... extras casting director (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Patrick Winkler ... extras casting assistant (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Martha Dietsche ... casting associate (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
Kate Ringsell ... casting director: uk (4 episodes, 2018)
Hannah Caruso ... casting assistant (1 episode, 2017)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Lilia Mishel Acevedo ... set costumer (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Anette Czagany ... key costumer (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jessica Fasman ... costume supervisor (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Alejandro M. Hernandez ... set costumer (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Nick Manno ... key costumer (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Christine Seehofer ... costume supervisor (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Shelley Steier ... costumer (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
David Werer ... crowd costumer (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Rebecca Leigh Adams ... set costumer (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
Rachel Grady ... costume assistant: los angeles crew (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
Tracy M. Jarvis ... costumer (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
Michelle Matteo ... set costumer (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
Kaden O'Keefe ... costumer (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jasmine Patel ... costume assistant: los angeles crew (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
Nora Phillips Pedersen ... costume supervisor: los angeles crew (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
John Ringhoff ... textile artist (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
Alexandra Staehle ... set costumer (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jennifer Day Young ... key costumer: los angeles crew (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
Mila Hermanovski ... assistant costume designer (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Francine Lecoultre ... head textile artist (9 episodes, 2018-2019)
Esther Lee ... costumer (9 episodes, 2018)
Tracey White ... costume buyer (9 episodes, 2018)
Terra Brody ... costume shopper (8 episodes, 2018)
René Venghaus ... crowd costumer: additional (8 episodes, 2018)
Nino ... set costumer (6 episodes, 2018)
Yvonne Wojnar ... wardrobe assistant (6 episodes, 2018)
Marilu de la Torre ... costumer (4 episodes, 2018)
Ronni Schwenk ... crowd costumer: additional (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Joshua Coleman ... additional costumer / costumer: additional (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jill Machlis ... key costumer (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Rachel Hill ... costume buyer (2 episodes, 2018)
Bridget Bungart ... costume assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Matthew Carey ... prep costumer (1 episode, 2017)
Gabrielle Levenson-Wahl ... additional set costumer (1 episode, 2017)
Shanna Clister ... set costumer (1 episode, 2018)
Theresa Anna Luther ... set costumer: principals (1 episode, 2018)
Silvia Raiano ... Additional set costumer (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2018-2019)

Series Editorial Department 

Larry Field ... supervising colorist (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Alex Freeman ... title and end credits (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Aurora Gordon ... final colorist (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Diane Nicole Pangelinan ... post-production assistant / assistant editor (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Chelsey Warner ... post-production coordinator (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Thomas Weckenmann ... data i/o (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Zachary Robert Craft ... post-production assistant (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
Tasha Jocz ... dailies technician (9 episodes, 2018)
Ambar Salinas ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2018-2019)
Tamar Feder ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2018)
Jill Paget ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2018)
Maria Gonzales ... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Roland Murrer ... digital dailies colorist (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Scott Little ... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2019)
Quentin Guiavarc'h ... post-production intern (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2017-2018)

Series Location Management 

Florian Kuthe ... assistant location manager / key assistant location manager (20 episodes, 2017-2019)
Katharina Seiler ... assistant location manager (20 episodes, 2017-2019)
Nicholas S. Biron ... key assistant location manager (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Nick Carr ... key assistant location manager (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Tristan Daoussis ... key assistant location manager (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Lee David Lee ... key assistant location manager (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Edward Mazurek ... supervising location manager (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Peter J. Novak ... location manager (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jack R. Tate ... key assistant location manager (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Scott Trimble ... location manager (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Alyjoe Valdez ... assistant location manager (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Matteo Canalis Wandel ... location manager: plate unit berlin (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Joe Bettencourt ... location coordinator (5 episodes, 2017-2018)

Series Music Department 

Perrine Virgile ... composer: additional music (20 episodes, 2017-2019)
Julian Drucker ... assistant to music supervisor (11 episodes, 2018-2019)
Cynthia Daft-Blondelle ... assistant music coordinator (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Amie Doherty ... orchestrator (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Moira Marquis ... music editor (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Michael Perfitt ... score engineer and mixer (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Maggie Phillips ... music supervisor (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Tracie Turnbull ... score coordinator (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Emily Rice ... additional orchestrator (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Christine Greene Roe ... music coordinator (1 episode, 2017)
Andrew Brady ... assistant to music supervisor (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2017-2018)

Series Transportation Department 

J. Armin Garza II ... driver (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Rich Bennetti ... transportation coordinator (1 episode, 2017)

Series Other crew 

Katrin Wirth ... assistant production co-ordinator (15 episodes, 2017-2019)
Grit Belitz ... health and safety coordinator (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Colin Blankenship ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Adriana De La Cruz ... key set medic (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Molly Forman ... script coordinator (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Rafael Grigoletto ... set production assistant: dailies (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Maegan Houang ... Writers' Assistant (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Sven Jenuwein ... set manager: Germany (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Adam Laupus ... assistant production coordinator (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Mera Mayde ... adr/voice talent (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Marisol Romero ... second assistant accountant (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Ankur Sohoni ... Assistant to Redmon (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Nancy Solomon ... script supervisor (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Aaron Winckler ... background production assistant: Germany (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Katja Zaus ... production coordinator (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Clayton Cox ... assistant production coordinator (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
Zachary Robert Craft ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
Charlotte Kennett ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
Matthew Kramer ... key set production assistant (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
Matthew Rockel ... production coordinator (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
Patrick Swenson ... assistant to producer (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
Andrew Tetreault ... 2nd assistant accountant (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jonathan Christopher Snyder ... set production assistant (9 episodes, 2018-2019)
Karin Fong ... title designer (9 episodes, 2018)
Luis Lagera ... dailies technician (9 episodes, 2018)
Phil Orpilla ... additional medic (9 episodes, 2018)
Sonja B. Zimmer ... production executive ger (9 episodes, 2018)
Björn S. Berger ... script supervisor: 2nd Unit Berlin (8 episodes, 2017-2018)
Meghan Mowery ... co-production accountant (8 episodes, 2018)
Mary Berry ... production coordinator (7 episodes, 2017-2018)
Gregory Nomura ... production assistant (6 episodes, 2018)
Alix Pianin ... production assistant (6 episodes, 2018)
Matt Sigloch ... military advisor (4 episodes, 2018)
Patty Tsilidas ... production coordinator (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Brenden Wedner ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2018)
Cameron Burrell ... additional set production assistant (3 episodes, 2019)
Jennifer Bydwell ... production resources (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Catherine A. McCabe ... shipping coordinator (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Aaron V. Williamson ... fitness trainer (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Fred Fein ... stand-in (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Katie Cordero ... production secretary (2 episodes, 2018)
Jack O'Callaghan ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2018)
Mckensay Savell ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2019)
Antonia Jauß ... horse trainer (1 episode, 2018)
Jessie Kerry ... production staff (1 episode, 2018)
Nicole Leanne Nelson ... Stand In: Sarah Bolger (1 episode, 2018)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed